District II
Information
Leagues
LocationsLocations
SchedulesSchedules
SourceSource
StandingsStandings
TeamsTeams
Programs
Logon

Schedules

Logonfindtranslate
ShortcutFields | Schedules
Default Criteria has been established!

Please select the Match that you would like information about by selecting the appropriate "Key" below or create a specialized list of matches by specifying the desired characteristics and clicking "Show".

reset Printable
HideKeyHideDateHideTimeHideFieldHideGenderHideLevelHideDivisionShowHideTeams
293549/22/2018E1:30 pmESixty Acres 1EBU13R3Eastlake '06 Lightning vs Duvall FC B06 Flying Squirrels
293559/22/2018E1:30 pmESixty Acres 4EBU13R1Union Hill '06 Dragons vs Chargers
293519/22/2018E10:30 amESixty Acres 4EBU13R1Redmond '06 Thunder FC vs Fall City FC B06 Guardians
293499/22/2018E10:30 amESixty Acres 2EBU13R1Eastlake '06 Wolves vs Snoqualmie FC B06 Timberwolves
290219/22/2018E9:00 amESixty Acres 9EGU14R1Kirkland '05 Green Geckos vs IFC G05 Hot Tamales/Prutzman
293539/22/2018E12:00 pmESixty Acres 7EGU13R2Kirkland '06 Black Sheep vs IFC G06 Fire Hawks/Puri
293529/22/2018E10:30 amESixty Acres 7EGU13R1Juanita '06 Blue Lightning vs Redmond '06 Purple Reign
293509/22/2018E10:30 amESixty Acres 3EBU13R2Redmond '06 LW Wave vs NYSC Sidewinders FC '06
293489/22/2018E9:00 amESixty Acres 4EBU13R3Redmond '06 Sounders vs LHSC Panthers B06
290279/22/2018E12:00 pmESixty Acres 8EGU14R3Eastlake '05 Hurricanes vs Sparks
Displayed 1 to 10 of 708 right1rightend

1Certain Matches have the Date, Time, and Field assignment associated with the Match directly managed by another Site (called the SourceTerm Site). Small letters (E=EKCSRA, N=NYSA) indicate which data has been loaded from the Source site. District II offers the display here as an aid to our District Teams, but we are not directly responsible for Schedule changes associated with these Matches (ALWAYS remember to check in with your opposing team BEFORE the Match Date).


Copyright © 2018 by WSYSA District II/Webmaster@wsysad2.org
Site by RidgeStar